Welcome to the online home of Ohio's premier non-profit youth baseball organization - Stallions Baseball Club! From organizational news to dedicated team pages, this website will connect you to everything Stallions Baseball.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY TBD 6:15p 8:15p  8U (Madden) Game North Royalton   MM 
Medina, Blakeslee 6:00p 8:00p  13U (Humenik) Game Premier Ohio   MH 
Strongsville, Volunteer - Cappy 6:00p 8:00p  12U (Clark) Game Scorpions BC   DC 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Lakewood Park 6:00p 8:00p  10U (Moore) Game Lakewood Rangers OPL Game, Stonehouse Field, please arrive by 5:25  NM 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Veterans Memorial 6:30p 8:30p  13U (Urban) Game Ohio Hit Club Orange - Field #2  CG 
Strongsville, Cross Field (Rec Center) 6:00p 8:15p  10U (Moore) Game KL Clevelanders OPL Game, please arrive by 5:25  NM 
Westlake, Roman Park 6:00p 8:00p  10U Blue Game Westlake Demons Field location may change  MD 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Strongsville, Cross Field (Rec Center) 6:00p 8:00p  8U (Madden) Game Westlake Demons   MM 
Strongsville, Volunteer - Cappy 6:00p 8:00p  13U (Humenik) Game Force Ohio   MH 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medina, Blakeslee TBD   15U White Tournament Premier Ohio - Yudess Field 3  JC 
Strongsville, Foltz #1 6:00p 8:00p  13U (Humenik) OPL Tourney TBD   MH 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Huron, Fabens Park TBD   10U Blue Tournament    MD 
Medina, Blakeslee TBD   15U White Tournament Force Ohio Field 1  JC 
North Ridgeville, Victory Park TBD   13U (Humenik) OPL Tourney TBD   MH 
9:30a 11:30a  10U (Moore) Game Lake Erie Warhawks OPL Tournament, Field 8, please arrive by 8:30   
12:00p 2:00p  10U (Moore) Game T3 Rays Blue OPL Tournament, Field 8   
Strongsville, Foltz #1 3:45p 5:45p  13U (Urban) Practice    CG 
Strongsville, Volunteer - Cappy 6:00p 8:00p  12U (Clark) Game North Coast Red Devils   DC 
8:15p 10:15p  12U (Clark) Game Parma Warriors   DC 
Strongsville, Youth Sports Park #3 3:45p 5:45p  8U (Madden) Game Revere    
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, AWAY TBD TBD   15U White Tournament TBD   JC 
Huron, Fabens Park TBD   10U Blue Tournament    MD 
North Ridgeville, Victory Park TBD   13U (Humenik) OPL Tourney TBD   MH 
12:00p 2:00p  10U (Moore) Tournament Midwest Stars OPL Tournament, Field 8, please arrive by 11:00  NM 
Strongsville, Volunteer - Stroemple 3:45p 5:45p  8U (Madden) Game T3 Rays   MM